Daniela Santos Brasiliana Pornostar Bergamo Trans 3202224250
Milena Antunes Évora Trans 00351912339130
Bianca Freire Milano Trans 3931535793
Rayssa Duarte Belo Horizonte Trans 005531973381833
Ts Lulu Pforzheim Trans 004917659189389
Michelle Prado Lugano Trans 3928020175
Deborah Delizia Faenza Trans 3205576626












