Sara Black Bergamo Girl 3516692562
Lady Penelope Rio De Janeiro Girl 005521995407236
Chantilly Doll Como Girl 3883457684
Caterina Montecarlo Girl 3928603574
Melitta Francoforte Girl 00491631185113
Deutsche Kira Schorndorf Girl 004916092150448
Ruby Gold Siracusa Girl 3928905399












