Anastasia Vip Ludwigsburg Girl 004915175881156
Jeniffer Firenze Girl 3397145882
Semmy Crotone Girl 3894730011
Mina Avezzano Girl 3201599324
Eleonora Ferré Arezzo Girl 3208575825
Leylanis Milano Girl 3445152584
Rose Franz Reggio Calabria Girl 3382062748












