Valentina Milano Trav 3926113664
Vivian Xxl Parma Trav 3664504341
Niccole Torino Trav 3271328599
Diana Santori Roma Trav 3509095988
Bruna Chocolat Nizza Trav 0033755983515
Deborah Berna Trav 0041791705785
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044












