Bruna Beker Porto Alegre Trans 00555182921013
Clara Bouvier Milano Trans 3533462144
Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Olivia Ginevra Trans 0033688727504
Jenny Jordan Madrid Trans 0034675163323
Alejandra Santos Alicante Trans 0034663626606
Jessica Frau Italiana Tx Piacenza Trans 3286890815












