Igor Gaucho San Paolo Boy 005511995420753
Kaio Brasiliano Lugano Boy 0041798369290
Lucca Garcia Roma Boy 3510787793
John Carioca San Paolo Boy 005511977565230
Apollo San Paolo Boy 005511994375585
Daniel Brasiliano Bari Boy 3336714034
Cristian Hott Milano Boy 3299610356












