Ronaldo Terni Boy 3914048088
Apollo San Paolo Boy 005511994375585
Vitor Ninfeto Belo Horizonte Boy 00553197522043
Arthur Mancini San Paolo Boy 005511987042391
Lucca Xl Torino Boy 3294584581
Oliver Zurich Zurigo Boy 0041764646639
Rodrigo Ferraz Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521968492430












